Jacob Gades Fond

Bemærk venligst, at listen ikke er komplet.

2018
Det Danske Ungdomsensemble: særpris (50.000 kr.)
Freja Julie Eskildsen: talentpris (45.000 kr.)
Alva Holm (100.000 kr.)
Victor Koch Jensen (100.000 kr.)
Valdemar Wenzel Most: talentpris (45.000 kr.)
Valdemar Skibsted Tönshof: talentpris (45.000 kr.)
2017
Adam Koch Christensen (100.000 kr.)
Kaya Møller, f 1997 (f. 1997) (100.000 kr.)
2015
Joakim Becerra Thomsen (100.000 kr.)
Jonathan Borksand Hanke (100.000 kr.)
Alva Holm: talentpris
2014
Anna Agafia Svideniouk Egholm (f. 1996) (100.000 kr.)
Jonas Lyskjær Frølund (100.000 kr.)
Maria Steinå (100.000 kr.)
2013
Niklas Walentin (f. 1994) (100.000 kr.)
2011
Anna Agafia Svideniouk Egholm (f. 1996): talentpris
Kaya Møller, f 1997 (f. 1997): talentpris
Mattias Hanskov Palm (f. 1992) (100.000 kr.)
2010
Nightinggale String Quartet (100.000 kr.)
Joakim Becerra Thomsen: talentpris
Asbjørn Nørgaard, f 1984 (f. 1984) (100.000 kr.)
Jonathan Siahaan (f. 1989) (100.000 kr.)
Alexandre Zapolski (f. 1951) (50.000 kr.)
Bella Zapolski (50.000 kr.)
2009
DR's Big Band
Amalie Katharina Elmark: talentpris
Nikolaj Henriques: talentpris
Michala Høj: talentpris
Victor Koch Jensen: talentpris
Frederick Menzies
Jesper Thorn
Rune Tonsgaard Sørensen (f. 1983)
Frederik Øland (f. 1984)
2008
Clara Guldberg Ravn, 3-årig talentpris
Kirstine Schneider, 3-årig talentpris
Christian Kluxen
2007
Kristoffer Nyholm Hyldig
Mattias Hanskov Palm (f. 1992): 3-årig talentpris
Niklas Walentin (f. 1994): talentpris
2006
Anne Sofie Holst Jensen, 3-årigt talentpris
Janus Høgfeldt Araghipour, 3-årigt talentpris
Magnus Kock Jensen, 3-årigt talentpris
Jakob Alsgaard Bahr
Nicolai Eghorst
2005
Emil Folke, 3-årigt talentpris
Jeremiah Edward Siahaan, 3-årigt talentpris
Marianna Muradian, 3-årigt talentpris
Mette Sonnenborg, 3-årigt talentpris
Monika Malmquist
Carl-Oscar Østerlind
2004
August Rosenbaum Pedersen
Cecilie Højgaard Nielsen
Therese Andersen
Den Unge danske Strygekvartet
2003
Toke Møldrup (f. 1980)
Bolette Roed (f. 1979)
Anna Zelianodjevo
2000
Bjarke Mogensen, f 1985 (f. 1985)
Rikke Sandberg (f. 1977)
1999
Martin Qvist Hansen (f. 1978)
1998
Peter Kirstein
Steve Kramær (f. 1978)
Bodil Rørbech (f. 1967)
1992
Benjamin Koppel (f. 1974)
1991
Tine Rehling (f. 1964) (50.000 kr.)
1989
Martin Aakerwall (f. 1965): talentpris
1986
Max Artved (f. 1965): talentpris (50.000 kr.)
Jens Bjørn-Larsen: talentpris (50.000 kr.)
Thomas Dausgaard (f. 1963) (50.000 kr.)
Johannes Søe Hansen (f. 1965): talentpris (50.000 kr.)
Janne Thomsen (f. 1968): talentpris (50.000 kr.)
1983
Henrik Goldschmidt (f. 1959)
1981
Christian Kampman Larsen
1979
Lars Ulrik Mortensen (f. 1955)
1978
Niels Eje (f. 1954)
Poul Rosenbaum (f. 1952)
1977
Piet Castillo (f. 1956)
Tim Frederiksen, f 1955 (f. 1955)
Jacob Friis (f. 1957) (30.000 kr.)
Michael Schønwandt (f. 1953)
Jane Østergaard Lauridsen (f. 1951)
1976
Kim Sjögren (f. 1955)
Anne Øland (1949-2015)
1975
Michala Petri (f. 1958)
1972
Bjarne Hansen
Camerata-koret
Den danske Blæserkvintet
Erik Nielsen
Flemming Dreisig
1970
Michael Hauser (1930-2016): for sin korvirksomhed
Amalie Malling (f. 1948) (25.000 kr.)
Lars Sparrevohn Rønn (25.000 kr.)
Anika Telmanyi (25.000 kr.)
1969
Henryk Kowalski (1911-1982) (25.000 kr.)
Peter Bastian
Jørgen Hald Nielsen
Gunnar Kvaran (f. 1944)
Michala Petri (f. 1958)
Niels Thomsen, f 1945 (1945-2009)
1968
Marianne Jensen
András Adorján (f. 1944)
1967
Claus Jensen
Gert von Bülow (f. 1946)
Claes Eriksson (f. 1944) (20.000 kr.)
1966
Bjørn Carl Nielsen, f 1945 (f. 1945) (20.000 kr.)
Henning Riiser (20.000 kr.)
Mads Vestergaard (10.000 kr.)
1965
Ingolf Olsen (f. 1943) (20.000 kr.)
Mads Vestergaard (20.000 kr.)
1964
Elisa Andersen (f. 1942) (25.000 kr.)
Anker Buch (f. 1940) (60.000 kr.)

Andre modtagere:
Emilie Eskær
Julie Eskjær
John Kruse (f. 1963)
Elisabeth Zeuthen Schneider (f. 1956)
John Sund (f. 1957)

pil op Til toppen af siden